MMR Breakdown

for

Lenii (NA)

SL - League Tier Breakdowns | Player MMR: 1761

League Min MMR Max MMR
Bronze 518001886.2
Bronze 41886.21972.4
Bronze 31972.42058.6
Bronze 22058.62144.8
Bronze 12144.82231
Silver22312415
Gold24152565
Platinum25652707
Diamond27072852
Master2852

MMR Data

Game ID Game Date MMR Date Parsed Hero MMR MMR Change Win
241668262019-09-21 19:39:482020-04-23 06:29:05Jaina1,761.12-35.75False
241668252019-09-21 19:07:382020-04-23 06:28:35Anduin1,796.87-3.13False