Hero Matchups Statistics

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Zul'jin Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Zul'jin % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Zul'jin
Abathur44.0944.34372539
Alarak52.3953.86418557
Alexstrasza49.1648.20415361
Ana48.2639.87402469
Anduin51.1545.902,0042,146
Anub'arak53.9650.681,3511,328
Artanis54.5947.691,4931,667
Arthas45.5141.82490483
Auriel56.3143.90618574
Azmodan54.9949.071,0421,178
Blaze51.5749.44890900
Brightwing50.7745.811,6151,611
Cassia52.6845.71112536
Chen44.0042.26225239
Cho44.9346.4069125
Chromie50.3342.13459534
D.Va50.7647.38459477
Deathwing54.4346.85384429
Deckard52.4743.83648664
Dehaka52.8548.46738778
Diablo52.9342.891,7591,688
E.T.C.54.5347.571,1261,089
Falstad51.3747.584731,116
Fenix58.4348.5489274
Gall44.9346.4069125
Garrosh54.0444.03903879
Gazlowe53.7549.31614651
Genji50.0043.94328742
Greymane53.5746.15140689
Gul'dan49.5944.39615748
Hanzo42.9746.183911,284
Hogger52.1947.88730848
Illidan52.8651.66297422
Imperius53.5044.91615648
Jaina52.4550.309591,185
Johanna54.4851.341,5401,346
Junkrat57.0048.69407799
Kael'thas50.5446.431,0151,049
Kel'Thuzad52.8148.33498598
Kerrigan63.2747.25147218
Kharazim49.7850.41450486
Leoric55.0447.361,0721,060
Li Li45.4545.44737942
Li-Ming50.3948.161,3991,715
Lt. Morales56.5544.75741514
Lúcio50.1146.47892921
Lunara46.8439.45190583
Maiev61.6551.38206362
Mal'Ganis50.5040.58398377
Malfurion53.7545.99761774
Malthael51.9841.89479475
Medivh45.6044.84182223
Mei52.9249.94805901
Mephisto54.0143.84337406
Muradin52.8347.471,9102,079
Murky47.3146.91186243
Nazeebo52.6348.281,3511,684
Nova44.1944.79215355
Orphea54.4748.33470687
Probius57.2554.31131116
Qhira55.6445.29275382
Ragnaros56.1250.12793834
Raynor48.8646.011761,052
Rehgar59.3452.721,9921,836
Rexxar58.3047.06247289
Samuro56.0944.90230314
Sgt. Hammer56.9447.84144393
Sonya56.2350.17907901
Stitches50.9544.631,4191,461
Stukov53.5049.411,0151,099
Sylvanas50.2046.784901,242
Tassadar52.3447.23770921
The Butcher54.0748.25307487
The Lost Vikings56.1451.70114147
Thrall51.8147.93882868
Tracer49.6045.53125358
Tychus52.3848.412521,320
Tyrael49.8747.27399385
Tyrande52.2854.13702715
Uther54.7046.01607552
Valeera49.7046.06165241
Valla52.0747.004113,021
Varian53.4449.711,4261,571
Whitemane53.0345.22413418
Xul55.5851.45556519
Yrel54.1143.15231248
Zagara55.2347.54344549
Zarya44.6548.59215249
Zeratul50.4049.12250342