Hero Matchups Statistics

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Zul'jin Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Zul'jin % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Zul'jin
Abathur47.0748.07444649
Alarak52.6751.67562780
Alexstrasza47.9146.21526528
Ana47.7444.75486514
Anduin49.9246.222,6122,644
Anub'arak51.6249.221,5771,605
Artanis52.3549.611,9752,193
Arthas49.5444.68650649
Auriel51.3941.89792697
Azmodan51.2451.321,2081,438
Blaze51.3449.001,1611,298
Brightwing51.8248.172,0632,244
Cassia50.0045.34150858
Chen48.4143.58252257
Cho43.9048.8682176
Chromie49.2549.52532630
D.Va54.0844.07503531
Deathwing52.1250.44449458
Deckard49.0647.25852817
Dehaka52.4145.759751,012
Diablo49.0244.462,0502,013
E.T.C.52.4744.761,3971,383
Falstad50.2750.205651,482
Fenix50.8647.53116364
Gall43.9048.8682176
Garrosh52.8846.761,2161,234
Gazlowe52.9151.56756770
Genji47.4744.57396774
Greymane51.9843.54202921
Gul'dan50.9445.857991,036
Hanzo42.7947.284301,415
Hogger52.9146.66841883
Illidan53.0158.33332528
Imperius50.7348.64895958
Jaina52.3753.531,2871,487
Johanna52.0452.081,9141,659
Junkrat53.2646.39460873
Kael'thas50.0844.961,2121,419
Kel'Thuzad52.9545.89542632
Kerrigan54.1954.28227304
Kharazim51.7148.07584570
Leoric56.0149.661,3551,331
Li Li49.3744.18867996
Li-Ming47.7648.501,8112,134
Lt. Morales52.3147.26864603
Lúcio49.8248.021,1181,164
Lunara42.0838.98259880
Maiev51.5553.18258440
Mal'Ganis53.6247.40539519
Malfurion48.2549.479431,039
Malthael53.8647.21518519
Medivh40.2842.91211254
Mei54.4451.901,0251,160
Mephisto56.8850.00480552
Muradin52.5150.492,4662,557
Murky48.9348.95233286
Nazeebo54.2047.021,5241,863
Nova49.2750.62274405
Orphea54.4352.77722883
Probius52.6852.35112149
Qhira47.1247.09365584
Ragnaros52.4348.85967960
Raynor48.4248.042211,301
Rehgar57.3553.722,3802,230
Rexxar56.7255.48402429
Samuro54.0950.00342400
Sgt. Hammer54.7549.25179467
Sonya52.6549.091,2081,210
Stitches49.5845.881,7891,796
Stukov53.2450.261,2361,371
Sylvanas51.0547.785701,444
Tassadar52.9247.901,1301,403
The Butcher53.6852.12326518
The Lost Vikings51.9152.56131156
Thrall48.1645.841,0071,130
Tracer45.5151.90167526
Tychus51.0549.083331,693
Tyrael53.6639.82492452
Tyrande50.3251.329341,064
Uther54.5148.76787687
Valeera42.0646.77214325
Valla52.7549.394913,709
Varian50.3952.151,9211,933
Whitemane51.9050.29526511
Xul54.7548.18705687
Yrel50.1539.80331294
Zagara55.1251.55410677
Zarya44.3944.75214295
Zeratul52.7350.48385525