Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Kharazim Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Kharazim % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Kharazim
Abathur49.0148.18659330
Alarak55.8147.96258294
Alexstrasza50.0043.5134262
Ana43.4846.5546449
Anduin44.3243.4188910
Anub'arak55.8651.15614567
Artanis47.2742.72713756
Arthas49.4442.86356406
Auriel56.7648.2537315
Azmodan55.9552.48706705
Blaze56.2044.40242277
Brightwing46.9849.051491,625
Cassia55.6552.97744774
Chen57.0246.38114138
Cho51.7956.2156169
Chromie52.2444.27469524
D.Va59.2960.00678725
Deathwing62.4349.18370425
Deckard45.7142.3335352
Dehaka45.8947.39231268
Diablo48.4646.861,1061,225
E.T.C.50.6148.74654636
Falstad54.4552.179551,106
Fenix52.1152.16213255
Gall51.7956.2156169
Garrosh47.9345.26580643
Gazlowe57.4952.26534530
Genji47.7942.39272243
Greymane49.1447.84466485
Gul'dan53.1242.53529522
Hanzo48.3139.78445445
Hogger53.2448.76432445
Illidan48.9951.84247245
Imperius50.4443.54343379
Jaina53.8350.08626641
Johanna48.8146.72797809
Junkrat48.5144.68202235
Kael'thas51.2243.82697744
Kel'Thuzad53.0045.53317358
Kerrigan55.1453.53185170
Leoric52.2442.74402489
Li Li48.6848.04189816
Li-Ming51.1544.991,2571,347
Lt. Morales63.3343.3030261
Lúcio47.1253.85104871
Lunara49.1948.43553543
Maiev40.4045.26151137
Mal'Ganis51.3948.16397407
Malfurion43.0242.0786675
Malthael48.2946.46292297
Medivh42.7744.53173137
Mei58.4350.631,0201,029
Mephisto45.8547.69277281
Muradin48.5045.921,1341,152
Murky53.8846.89219177
Nazeebo50.6644.04452445
Nova50.5042.93200191
Orphea53.0148.39515558
Probius57.8957.503840
Qhira54.3942.11296342
Ragnaros53.8850.53425473
Raynor55.1843.90792877
Rehgar44.0553.0084400
Rexxar58.9051.56219256
Samuro59.3851.32224189
Sgt. Hammer47.8340.009285
Sonya55.8249.561,1091,130
Stitches52.2943.34503533
Stukov49.4749.0395771
Sylvanas49.2846.54625563
Tassadar54.4549.32911878
The Butcher53.1046.33290313
The Lost Vikings53.9556.33152158
Thrall46.9842.26398452
Tracer52.4549.82265275
Tychus54.6747.85836882
Tyrael53.5046.64314253
Tyrande62.9243.8889278
Uther52.6951.55391807
Valeera51.3847.09181172
Valla45.9747.50683680
Varian54.7049.859251,023
Whitemane48.1550.3727270
Xul54.6853.52395426
Yrel51.2235.04123137
Zagara49.4542.72182206
Zarya40.8041.96125112
Zeratul51.4545.33311289
Zul'jin55.7151.50770831