Hero Matchups

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Kharazim Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Kharazim % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Kharazim
Abathur48.6748.771,280691
Alarak53.7848.33569627
Alexstrasza51.8144.1483555
Ana48.0845.45104869
Anduin44.8343.871741,753
Anub'arak56.6849.621,2581,189
Artanis48.8343.341,3661,435
Arthas49.5847.21714807
Auriel42.8648.3691581
Azmodan55.4953.911,6381,573
Blaze51.6241.52494513
Brightwing45.6448.702983,088
Cassia52.9552.151,4071,509
Chen54.6249.43238265
Cho47.1953.6789313
Chromie50.0044.47902958
D.Va57.7158.511,3361,405
Deathwing59.0849.04677785
Deckard47.4443.3278734
Dehaka46.4147.62446525
Diablo49.3346.332,1612,428
E.T.C.49.3149.371,2311,276
Falstad54.9451.851,6401,921
Fenix54.6950.54437463
Gall47.1953.6789313
Garrosh47.0345.351,0931,171
Gazlowe57.3753.121,0861,105
Genji45.7442.07551511
Greymane49.3145.60947989
Gul'dan51.2445.201,0501,073
Hanzo46.7140.11882900
Hogger55.4850.22858898
Illidan48.6449.09516495
Imperius48.4242.80634708
Jaina53.6350.271,2401,293
Johanna47.8647.071,5191,534
Junkrat50.9043.79387459
Kael'thas52.3344.061,4141,448
Kel'Thuzad50.0844.86625662
Kerrigan54.4752.21358339
Leoric51.7844.71815888
Li Li48.2346.523111,522
Li-Ming50.1645.652,4342,618
Lt. Morales54.1043.9861498
Lúcio51.1653.642151,814
Lunara50.7848.111,0221,060
Maiev45.2545.52263290
Mal'Ganis52.9651.83693712
Malfurion45.8646.521811,363
Malthael49.6147.39514595
Medivh42.7744.61339269
Mei57.8751.972,0202,026
Mephisto50.1951.22524533
Muradin49.3745.002,2202,209
Murky51.2345.40406348
Nazeebo49.7143.20857838
Nova50.6541.71385374
Orphea54.2347.721,0161,052
Probius45.6846.758177
Qhira51.6047.31593651
Ragnaros53.3350.17842887
Raynor53.3047.301,6511,759
Rehgar44.0852.09152764
Rexxar56.3450.60426496
Samuro54.9950.00431392
Sgt. Hammer46.3745.03179171
Sonya55.9551.962,1682,244
Stitches49.0343.829771,036
Stukov51.0249.971961,433
Sylvanas49.5846.791,1841,201
Tassadar53.2550.691,6771,728
The Butcher54.9945.13571585
The Lost Vikings56.5755.15297301
Thrall46.8042.62829894
Tracer54.8252.67529543
Tychus53.9847.841,6451,781
Tyrael54.4946.59602498
Tyrande58.1046.89179610
Uther53.0951.858421,653
Valeera51.5247.50328320
Valla47.2745.891,3181,351
Varian53.2549.771,8181,991
Whitemane50.0048.8166504
Xul54.3854.00787824
Yrel50.2337.55219261
Zagara49.7447.62380420
Zarya42.1942.08237240
Zeratul50.1747.13600541
Zul'jin54.9651.411,4721,564