Hero Matchups Statistics

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Kharazim Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Kharazim % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Kharazim
Abathur47.0152.3813463
Alarak50.0062.004850
Alexstrasza81.8248.651137
Ana60.0045.71535
Anduin46.1545.9126220
Anub'arak53.0442.66115143
Artanis39.3146.15145156
Arthas47.6241.276363
Auriel30.0051.281078
Azmodan55.7457.33122150
Blaze48.1955.298385
Brightwing47.3746.1519169
Cassia34.2167.923853
Chen36.8438.461926
Cho60.0060.981541
Chromie45.1649.026251
D.Va43.7545.003240
Deathwing60.3844.905349
Deckard81.8257.631159
Dehaka52.9454.128585
Diablo52.5747.73175220
E.T.C.45.2856.76106111
Falstad43.0753.72137121
Fenix48.4864.293328
Gall60.0060.981541
Garrosh53.0943.538185
Gazlowe54.7252.115371
Genji45.0747.697165
Greymane47.3054.447490
Gul'dan50.0042.866277
Hanzo50.9643.44104122
Hogger52.8155.568981
Illidan57.4159.325459
Imperius50.0045.215073
Jaina50.0045.8770109
Johanna55.1754.66145161
Junkrat50.0049.378679
Kael'thas49.6145.3612797
Kel'Thuzad54.5550.886657
Kerrigan59.0947.832223
Leoric42.1955.14128107
Li Li37.5051.951677
Li-Ming44.3047.90158167
Lt. Morales12.5048.28858
Lúcio60.0051.69589
Lunara44.4447.733644
Maiev35.0053.574028
Mal'Ganis36.6752.943034
Malfurion66.6745.12982
Malthael52.8349.095355
Medivh40.0044.743038
Mei43.4856.769274
Mephisto35.5657.584533
Muradin49.7951.76239199
Murky63.8944.443627
Nazeebo54.4450.72169207
Nova56.8246.674445
Orphea52.0855.414874
Probius50.0063.641211
Qhira51.5242.863328
Ragnaros39.1354.226983
Raynor46.2248.57119105
Rehgar48.0058.7825279
Rexxar60.0047.622021
Samuro57.6956.527869
Sgt. Hammer47.3743.333830
Sonya50.7042.357185
Stitches42.9641.41142128
Stukov70.0050.531095
Sylvanas45.7446.6094103
Tassadar50.0052.34112107
The Butcher57.6364.445945
The Lost Vikings40.0047.622021
Thrall51.3953.037266
Tracer47.0655.263438
Tychus53.0650.3798135
Tyrael47.5050.004030
Tyrande42.8646.672175
Uther61.9054.172172
Valeera22.2264.711834
Valla47.6447.88254236
Varian54.5556.79154162
Whitemane20.0047.73544
Xul60.0061.405057
Yrel55.0052.632019
Zagara46.0343.846373
Zarya51.5250.003326
Zeratul45.2845.285353
Zul'jin59.8250.81112124