Hero Matchups Statistics

Hero Matchups provide information on which heroes are good with and against for a particular hero.

Kharazim Matchups

Enemies and Allies

Top 5 Allies on hero's teams

Top 5 Threats on enemy teams

Hero Win Rate As Ally % Win Rate Against Kharazim % Games Played As Ally Games Played Against Kharazim
Abathur44.6348.68298189
Alarak49.2947.62140147
Alexstrasza52.9453.8517117
Ana31.8245.4522121
Anduin48.1548.0881678
Anub'arak53.6750.00395382
Artanis52.1148.04403408
Arthas45.0050.61160164
Auriel55.0050.0020168
Azmodan54.6346.17421379
Blaze56.7653.04296296
Brightwing40.9845.3461558
Cassia46.3450.67123150
Chen32.0839.625353
Cho65.2255.132378
Chromie55.6348.87142133
D.Va49.2152.59126135
Deathwing57.8942.22114135
Deckard41.6745.1612155
Dehaka49.1946.74248261
Diablo48.6346.57475466
E.T.C.57.4448.42289316
Falstad49.7149.06346371
Fenix61.9040.516379
Gall65.2255.132378
Garrosh45.7846.18249249
Gazlowe60.4252.24144201
Genji43.7544.13176179
Greymane52.9246.67240225
Gul'dan54.1441.71157199
Hanzo50.8942.07281290
Hogger56.6855.94217202
Illidan45.5251.47145136
Imperius44.3149.47167188
Jaina53.3952.08354336
Johanna51.8951.82503413
Junkrat56.0052.21200226
Kael'thas49.5154.43307316
Kel'Thuzad41.6744.78144134
Kerrigan54.6766.107559
Leoric50.5151.36297331
Li Li51.8548.5081233
Li-Ming47.7545.59467522
Lt. Morales50.0048.9514143
Lúcio34.2945.7035302
Lunara49.7452.17193207
Maiev48.6850.007682
Mal'Ganis47.8346.09115115
Malfurion37.2147.8943261
Malthael52.6358.67114150
Medivh39.0635.096457
Mei51.2854.05195259
Mephisto50.5250.0097118
Muradin50.7448.12605692
Murky48.7543.668071
Nazeebo52.6250.74496538
Nova50.0042.40142125
Orphea50.5452.69186186
Probius71.8352.007150
Qhira44.3550.98115102
Ragnaros57.3554.01272287
Raynor54.8852.72246294
Rehgar59.4657.56111589
Rexxar53.2346.976266
Samuro58.8849.3310775
Sgt. Hammer43.4353.339990
Sonya50.5946.71255289
Stitches48.0044.07350354
Stukov50.0047.3238317
Sylvanas53.6448.04302306
Tassadar48.8351.83299301
The Butcher39.5845.07144142
The Lost Vikings53.4972.974337
Thrall50.7245.50207222
Tracer52.1754.90138153
Tychus46.0652.85343369
Tyrael47.0150.36134137
Tyrande47.8354.7546221
Uther43.0149.0993220
Valeera42.1150.9676104
Valla50.7046.82647707
Varian47.5851.82454467
Whitemane28.5753.262192
Xul51.2061.27166142
Yrel56.8645.955174
Zagara56.6949.72157177
Zarya44.8358.465865
Zeratul48.5744.14140145
Zul'jin50.1950.00257284